Close Reading
Close Reading
Community tier
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameAbout Close Reading
Close Reading is an educational game, released on 4 January 2022.
Gameplay
Specs
Genres
Rankings
Where to play
Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.
FAQ
What platforms is Close Reading available on?
Close Reading is available on Web.
When was Close Reading released?
Close Reading was released on 4 January 2022.