Skip to Content
Cap Mixer

Cap Mixer

2022
Cap Mixer
2022
Community tier

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

About Cap Mixer

Cap Mixer is an educational game, released on 31 July 2022.

Gameplay

Specs

Where to play

Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.

FAQ
What platforms is Cap Mixer available on?

Cap Mixer is available on PC.

When was Cap Mixer released?

Cap Mixer was released on 31 July 2022.