Blood Trip
Blood Trip
Community tier
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameAbout Blood Trip
Blood Trip is an educational game, released on 6 July 2022.
Gameplay
Specs
Genres
Rankings
Where to play
Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.
FAQ
What platforms is Blood Trip available on?
Blood Trip is available on PC.
When was Blood Trip released?
Blood Trip was released on 6 July 2022.