Open Sorcery
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameSobre Open Sorcery
Open Sorcery é um jogo de adventure e indie desenvolvido por Abigail Corfman e editado por Open Sorcery Games, lançado a 6 maio 2016.
"Open Sorcery" is a game about technology, magic and becoming a person.
Specs
Ligações de afiliados: podemos receber uma comissão.
Multimédia
What platforms is Open Sorcery available on?
Open Sorcery is available on macOS, PC, PC (Microsoft Windows), Mac, Linux, iOS.
When was Open Sorcery released?
Open Sorcery was released on 6 maio 2016, developed by Abigail Corfman.