Ir al contenido
Cooking Simulator VR

Cooking Simulator VR

2021 GameBoom VR
Cooking Simulator VR
2021 GameBoom VR
Tier de la comunidad

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

Acerca de Cooking Simulator VR

Cooking Simulator VR es un juego de casual y indie desarrollado por GameBoom VR, lanzado el 29 julio 2021.

Become the ultimate chef in VR! Take control of a highly polished, realistic kitchen equipped with all kinds of utensils and stands. Unlock and master over 80 recipes or use dozens of lifelike ingredients to cook everything you like. A simulator spiced up with a dash of real-life physics!

Leer más
Career mode is a culinary journey zero-to-hero style and your task is to gain fame for you and your restaurant. You’ll start from the basics and progressively unlock new more complex dishes and start serving more customers as your fame and experience grow. Once you master the recipes and workflow, you’ll be able to unlock various perks and skills.
Jugabilidad

Specs

Dónde jugar

Enlaces de afiliados: podemos recibir una comisión.

Galería

Medios

FAQ
What platforms is Cooking Simulator VR available on?

Cooking Simulator VR is available on Meta Quest 2, PC, PlayStation VR, PlayStation VR2, SteamVR.

When was Cooking Simulator VR released?

Cooking Simulator VR was released on 29 julio 2021, developed by GameBoom VR.