Passa al contenuto
Romancing SaGa 2

Romancing SaGa 2

1993
Romancing SaGa 2
1993
Tier della community

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

Informazioni Romancing SaGa 2

Romancing SaGa 2 è un gioco di genere RPG, uscito il 10 dicembre 1993.

Gameplay

Specifiche

Dove giocare

Link di affiliazione: potremmo ricevere una commissione.

FAQ
What platforms is Romancing SaGa 2 available on?

Romancing SaGa 2 is available on PC, Super Nintendo Entertainment System, iOS, Android, PlayStation 4, PS Vita.

When was Romancing SaGa 2 released?

Romancing SaGa 2 was released on 10 dicembre 1993.