Idol Showdown
Idol Showdown
Tier della community
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameInformazioni Idol Showdown
Idol Showdown è un gioco di genere azione e indie, uscito il 5 maggio 2023.
Gameplay
Specifiche
Generi
Rankings
Dove giocare
Link di affiliazione: potremmo ricevere una commissione.
FAQ
What platforms is Idol Showdown available on?
Idol Showdown is available on PC.
When was Idol Showdown released?
Idol Showdown was released on 5 maggio 2023.