Guild Wars
Guild Wars
Tier della community
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameInformazioni Guild Wars
Guild Wars è un gioco di genere Massively Multiplayer e RPG, uscito il 28 aprile 2005.
Gameplay
Specifiche
Generi
Rankings
Dove giocare
Link di affiliazione: potremmo ricevere una commissione.
FAQ
What platforms is Guild Wars available on?
Guild Wars is available on PC.
When was Guild Wars released?
Guild Wars was released on 28 aprile 2005.