DTR: Retribution
DTR: Retribution
Tier della community
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameInformazioni DTR: Retribution
DTR: Retribution è un gioco di genere fighting e shooter, uscito il 27 aprile 2010.
Gameplay
Specifiche
Generi
Rankings
Dove giocare
Link di affiliazione: potremmo ricevere una commissione.
FAQ
What platforms is DTR: Retribution available on?
DTR: Retribution is available on Xbox 360.
When was DTR: Retribution released?
DTR: Retribution was released on 27 aprile 2010.