Passa al contenuto
Big Action Mega Fight!

Big Action Mega Fight!

2013 Double Stallion Games
Big Action Mega Fight!
2013 Double Stallion Games
Tier della community

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

Informazioni Big Action Mega Fight!

Big Action Mega Fight! è un gioco di genere arcade e azione sviluppato e pubblicato da Double Stallion Games, uscito il 6 novembre 2013.

Big Action Mega Fight! is a classic single player beat 'em up/brawler with a modern twist! Hilarious 2D cartoon combat inspired by Streets of Rage, Final Fight, Turtles in Time and Battletoads. Blast your way through levels filled with luscious art and unforgettable enemies. How fast can you SMASH?

Gameplay

Specifiche

Dove giocare

Link di affiliazione: potremmo ricevere una commissione.

Galleria

Media

FAQ
What platforms is Big Action Mega Fight! available on?

Big Action Mega Fight! is available on macOS, PC, PC (Microsoft Windows), Mac, iOS, Android.

When was Big Action Mega Fight! released?

Big Action Mega Fight! was released on 6 novembre 2013, developed by Double Stallion Games.